2024-05-09
06:30
巴马锦标
马拉尼昂
1-1
摩托圣路易
下半场
07:00
加拿冠
圣劳伦
0-0
多伦多FC
中场
07:00
美预备联
奥兰多城B队
3-0
纽约红牛后备队
中场
07:00
智利乙
坎尔托塔
1-0
康塞普西翁大学
下半场
07:00
美公开赛
查尔斯顿电池
2-1
托曼塔FC
下半场
07:00
美公开赛
印地十一
2-0
圣安东尼奥
下半场
07:00
加拿冠
渥太华竞技
0-0
太平洋FC
下半场
07:00
多米甲
莫卡
1-0
OM大学
下半场
07:00
墨西T联
阿瓜塔罗斯
2-0
CD阿伦塞
下半场
07:20
美公开赛
北卡罗莱纳
0-1
凤凰重生
上半场
07:30
美公开赛
坦帕湾
2-0
伯明翰军团
上半场
07:30
美公开赛
纽约城B队
1-0
科罗拉多跃泉
上半场
07:30
美预备联
亚特兰大联B队
1-0
卡罗莱娜
上半场
07:30
美预备联
皇冠传统
0-0
新英格兰革命B队
上半场
08:00
哥斯甲
肯塔吉内斯
0-0
圣何塞体育
上半场
08:00
美女职
休斯顿达斯女足
0-0
哥谭女足
上半场
08:00
厄乙
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯
0-0
十月九日
上半场
08:00
巴西乙
米内罗美洲
0-0
维拉诺瓦
上半场
08:00
解放者杯
利马联盟
0-0
波特诺山丘
上半场
08:00
南美杯
国民波托西
1-0
福塔雷萨
上半场
08:00
南美杯
库亚巴
0-0
都市运动会
上半场
08:00
美公开赛
奥马哈
0-0
堪萨斯城竞技
上半场
08:00
墨西乙
雅特佩克FC
0-0
奥里沙斯特佩吉
上半场
08:00
墨西T联
特科斯
0-0
洛斯卡沃斯联
上半场
08:00
尼拉森联
尤文图斯马纳瓜
0-0
皇家马德里斯
上半场
08:00
洪都甲
格尼斯
0-0
CD马拉松
上半场
08:30
解放者杯
科布雷萨尔
VS
圣保罗
未开赛
08:30
解放者杯
博塔弗戈
VS
基多大学体育
未开赛
08:30
南美杯
特立尼登斯
VS
博卡青年
未开赛
08:30
哥伦杯
佩雷拉
VS
福塔雷绍查
未开赛
09:00
美公开赛
新墨西哥联
VS
皇家盐湖城
未开赛
09:00
巴马全联
马里奥门德斯
VS
德拉斯FC
未开赛
09:00
墨西甲
亚特兰特
VS
瓜达拉哈拉大学
未开赛
09:00
巴马女甲
佐利奴女足
VS
中信体育学院女足
未开赛
09:00
哥斯甲
桑托斯DG
VS
阿拉胡埃伦斯
未开赛
09:05
墨西超
瓜达拉哈拉
VS
托卢卡
未开赛
09:30
萨尔超
梅塔帕
VS
路斯天使
未开赛
10:00
美女职
OL统治女足
VS
堪萨斯城川流女足
未开赛
10:00
美女职
圣地亚哥波浪女足
VS
犹他王室女足
未开赛
10:00
解放者杯
百万富翁
VS
玻利瓦尔
未开赛
10:00
美预备联
皇家君主
VS
休斯顿迪纳摩B队
未开赛
10:00
尼拉甲
迪里亚
VS
哈拉帕城市
未开赛
10:00
墨西T联
伊拉普阿托
VS
帕尔梅拉斯港
未开赛
10:30
哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺
VS
普塔雷纳斯
未开赛
10:30
美公开赛
西雅图海湾人
VS
路易斯维尔FC
未开赛
10:30
美公开赛
拉斯维加斯之光
VS
洛杉矶FC
未开赛
11:16
墨西超
帕丘卡
VS
墨西哥美洲
未开赛
11:30
美独联
卡波FC
VS
洛杉矶动力
未开赛
13:30
中女甲
武汉武体女足
VS
河北君乐宝女足
未开赛
13:30
中女甲
北京师范大学女足
VS
上海申花女足
未开赛
15:45
中女甲
青岛西海岸女足
VS
大连女足
未开赛
16:00
U17女亚洲杯
菲律宾女足U17
VS
朝鲜女足U17
未开赛
16:30
奥丁
阿图斯维尔登
VS
罗森娜尔
未开赛
16:30
奥业余杯
莱歇瑙
VS
豪尔迪路
未开赛
17:00
越南乙
岘港青年队
VS
昆嵩
未开赛
17:00
奥丁
克拉根福1909
VS
ATUS费拉赫
未开赛
17:00
奥丁
SV克莱格
VS
特赖巴赫
未开赛
17:00
吉尔超联
FC康德
VS
FK藻比什凯克
未开赛
17:00
奥丁
科布列治
VS
西提索足球俱乐部
未开赛
17:00
奥地区
亨斯伯格
VS
加姆斯
未开赛
17:00
越南乙
大学文学院队
VS
丁洪
未开赛
17:15
缅甸杯
伊洛瓦底联
VS
大港星联FC
未开赛
17:30
意女U19
罗马女足U19
VS
AC米兰女足U19
未开赛
18:00
瑞典甲
于默奥
VS
斯托克松德
未开赛
18:00
哈萨甲
阿克托比B队
VS
卡拉特B队
未开赛
18:00
哈萨甲
奥基捷佩斯
VS
阿勒泰瑟美
未开赛
18:00
越南联
黄英嘉莱
VS
宋兰义安
未开赛
18:00
丹麦丁
赫斯霍尔姆
VS
塔恩比
未开赛
18:00
芬丙
克图
VS
FC 芬克鲁德
未开赛
18:30
澳威北后备
库克山后备队
VS
麦格理湖后备队
未开赛
19:00
亚美甲
BKMA II
VS
诺亚B队
未开赛
19:00
亚美甲
勒那因阿尔查赫
VS
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
未开赛
19:00
亚美甲
舒拉克B队
VS
休尼克FC
未开赛
19:00
亚美甲
卡潘宝山
VS
叶里温凤凰B队
未开赛
19:00
瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈
VS
奥尼沙拉
未开赛
19:00
瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克
VS
安吉尔霍姆斯
未开赛
19:00
瑞典甲
拖斯兰达
VS
法尔肯堡
未开赛
19:00
瑞典甲
特瓦克斯
VS
诺尔比
未开赛
19:00
乌兹甲
休尔坦古佐
VS
库鲁维奇科坎
未开赛
19:00
乌兹甲
斯特罗克斯塔什干
VS
马沙尔
未开赛
19:00
U17女亚洲杯
韩国女足U17
VS
印尼女足U17
未开赛
19:00
女欧U17
比利时女足U17
VS
葡萄牙女足U17
未开赛
19:00
挪丙
斯托尔桑
VS
费洛罗
未开赛
19:00
乌兹甲B
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
VS
吉扎克
未开赛
19:00
坦桑超
米巴瓦
VS
塔博拉联队
未开赛
19:30
刚果民主超
桑加布伦德
VS
特斯昆古体育
未开赛
19:30
白俄女超
斯莫根女足
VS
维迪比斯克女足
未开赛
19:30
丹女甲
维尔比约女足
VS
桑德比BK女足
未开赛
20:00
亚美超
叶里温凤凰
VS
FK瓦尼
未开赛
20:00
亚美甲
卡潘宝山
VS
诺亚B队
未开赛
20:00
亚美甲
米卡
VS
艾拉斯克特B队
未开赛
20:00
瑞典甲
托纳斯
VS
延雪平南区
未开赛
20:00
瑞典甲
弗里斯卡
VS
阿西里斯卡
未开赛
20:00
瑞典乙
阿拉佛斯
VS
库姆拉
未开赛
20:00
瑞典乙
沙夫哈拉
VS
康加哈拉
未开赛
20:00
瑞典乙
IFK斯克维德
VS
慕达拉
未开赛
20:00
埃塞超
法西尔凯内马
VS
巴赫达尔城
未开赛
20:00
挪丙
维达
VS
维得比查
未开赛
20:00
芬兰杯
拉贾萨隆
VS
玛丽港
未开赛
20:00
芬兰杯
詹兹
VS
TPS图尔库
未开赛
20:00
阿塞甲
阿拉兹萨特利
VS
莫克
未开赛
20:00
球会友谊
圣珀尔滕女足
VS
奥地利维也纳女足
未开赛
20:00
德州联
威斯基拉
VS
诺德豪森
未开赛
20:00
土U19联
安卡拉古库U19
VS
阿兰亚士邦U19
未开赛
20:00
乌拉后备
蒙得维的亚城图尔克后备队
VS
德芬索后备队
未开赛
20:15
越南联
河内FC
VS
电讯体工
未开赛
20:30
瑞典甲
派提亚
VS
维萨隆德
未开赛
20:30
阿塞甲
沙马基
VS
卡云艾夫拉克
未开赛
20:30
土乙
1461 特拉布宗
VS
安卡拉体育
未开赛
20:30
土乙
厄德尔
VS
伊斯肯德伦
未开赛
21:00
瑞典女超
布罗马博亚纳女足
VS
皮特奧女足
未开赛
21:00
瑞典女超
奥雷布洛女足
VS
克里斯提斯塔女足
未开赛
21:00
瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足
VS
AIK索尔纳女足
未开赛
21:00
瑞典女超
维特斯约女足
VS
林雪平女足
未开赛
21:00
希腊甲
伊利奥普利
VS
卡拉马塔
未开赛
21:00
希腊甲
卡利地亚雅典
VS
干尼亚
未开赛
21:00
卢旺达联
基加利
VS
穆哈兹联合
未开赛
21:00
埃及超
伊斯梅利
VS
El达克尔野
未开赛
21:00
哈萨甲
卡萨尔后备队
VS
FK阿雷斯
未开赛
21:00
哈萨甲
亚西图尔斯坦
VS
埃基巴斯图兹
未开赛
21:00
黎巴嫩联
苏尔团结
VS
AC的黎波里
未开赛
21:00
黎巴嫩联
贝鲁特海岸青年
VS
纳巴蒂耶
未开赛
21:00
黎巴嫩联
智慧SC
VS
加济青年
未开赛
21:00
博茨超
苏阿火烈鸟
VS
哈博罗内联
未开赛
21:00
博茨超
博茨瓦纳国防
VS
莫鲁普尔流浪者队
未开赛
21:00
阿塞甲
米尔姆甘FK
VS
卡拉达格
未开赛
21:00
阿塞甲
埃涅尔格提克
VS
扎塔拉
未开赛
21:00
法罗杯
TB特沃罗伊
VS
B68托夫蒂尔
未开赛
21:00
奥选赛
印尼U23
VS
几内亚U23
未开赛
21:00
德州联
库克斯哈文
VS
条顿乌尔岑
未开赛
21:00
德堡州联
普鲁士明斯特B队
VS
布林宁豪森FC
未开赛
21:00
科索沃超
KF费罗妮克里
VS
KF利里亚
未开赛
21:00
科索沃超
KF格尼拉内
VS
罗拉匹
未开赛
21:00
科索沃超
福什科索瓦
VS
杜卡吉尼
未开赛
21:00
科索沃超
普里斯堤纳
VS
德利塔格尼拉內
未开赛
21:00
科索沃超
马利舍瓦
VS
巴尔干尼
未开赛
21:00
奥丁
FC艾森卡珀尔
VS
阿斯科米特勒
未开赛
21:00
奥丁
DSG费拉赫
VS
SV埃贝斯泰因
未开赛
21:00
坦桑超
伊赫福SC
VS
JKT坦尚尼亚
未开赛
21:15
桑给超
基邦加
VS
新城足球俱乐部
未开赛
21:15
桑给超
卡维治斯
VS
恩戈姆足球俱乐部
未开赛
21:30
比利时杯
圣吉罗斯
VS
安特卫普
未开赛
21:30
埃及甲
葛赫瑞雅特西平
VS
阿斯旺
未开赛
21:30
埃及甲
埃尔玛卡沙
VS
德克内斯
未开赛
21:30
女欧U17
西班牙女足U17
VS
波兰女足U17
未开赛
21:30
德堡州联
穆斯切尔巴赫
VS
威灵根
未开赛
21:30
德堡州联
FSV比辛根08
VS
诺汀根
未开赛
21:30
德堡州联
格平杰SV
VS
TSG巴克南
未开赛
21:30
德堡州联
VfR曼海姆
VS
BSV霍尔扎森
未开赛
21:30
德堡州联
普福尔茨海姆
VS
拉芬斯堡
未开赛
21:30
德堡州联
登兹林根
VS
FC 诺尔曼尼亚
未开赛
22:00
奥丙
比史弗斯霍芬
VS
萨尔费尔登
未开赛
22:00
瑞典甲
奥斯卡港
VS
隆德斯
未开赛
22:00
德女杯
拜仁女足
VS
沃尔夫斯堡女足
未开赛
22:00
阿尔巴甲
拜利斯
VS
艾巴辛尼
未开赛
22:00
法罗杯
B36托尔斯港
VS
NSI鲁纳维克
未开赛
22:00
挪威U19
艾斯卡U19
VS
克罗佛塔U19
未开赛
22:00
奥地区
圣佛罗里昂
VS
SV格拉拉
未开赛
22:00
奥丁
普雷加滕
VS
蒙德塞联合会
未开赛
22:15
芬兰杯
华卡普
VS
伊洛特
未开赛
22:15
卡亲王杯
萨德
VS
艾马希亚
未开赛
22:30
奥丁
塞莱泽尔
VS
SK圣安德烈
未开赛
23:00
沙特联
费哈
VS
哈萨征服
未开赛
23:00
沙特联
利雅得体育
VS
布赖代合作
未开赛
23:00
亚美超
艾拉华特
VS
诺亚FC
未开赛
23:00
尼日超
卡瓦拉联
VS
河流联
未开赛
23:00
埃塞超
德雷达瓦市
VS
阿达玛城
未开赛
23:00
约旦超
艾沙尔特
VS
阿喀巴
未开赛
23:00
约旦超
阿洛顿
VS
安曼阿赫利
未开赛
23:00
丹麦杯
锡尔克堡
VS
奥胡斯
未开赛
23:00
芬兰杯
普尤
VS
格力夫克
未开赛
23:00
法罗杯
EB斯特雷穆尔
VS
托尔斯港
未开赛
23:00
伊拉超
胡多德
VS
巴格达空军
未开赛
23:00
奥丁
UFC锡岑海姆
VS
布隆伯格
未开赛
23:00
以丙
奈蒂沃特马卡比
VS
艾佐尔夏普尔
未开赛
23:00
墨西U23
美洲狮U23
VS
内卡萨U23
未开赛
23:30
奥丙
雷欧贝多夫
VS
纽锡德尔
未开赛
23:30
芬兰杯
KPV科高拉
VS
查路
未开赛
23:30
科特超
萨桑德拉
VS
ASI阿本古鲁
未开赛
23:30
科特超
阿比让
VS
穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部
未开赛
23:30
国际友谊
秘鲁U20
VS
哥斯达黎加U20
未开赛
23:30
意女U19
国际米兰女足U19
VS
萨索洛女足U19
未开赛
23:30
墨西U23
帕丘卡U23
VS
圣路易斯竞技U23
未开赛
2024-05-10
00:00
冰岛甲
嘉德维克
VS
达尔维克
未开赛
00:00
冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里
VS
阿费查尔丁
未开赛
00:00
瑞士挑
阿劳
VS
锡永
未开赛
00:00
瑞士挑
尼奈斯
VS
贝林佐纳
未开赛
00:00
瑞士挑
韦尔
VS
巴登
未开赛
00:00
冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足
VS
费基亚女足
未开赛
00:00
冰女超
维京古女足
VS
索尔阿克雷里女足
未开赛
00:00
埃及超
史莫哈
VS
ZED FC
未开赛
00:00
埃及超
扎马雷克
VS
恩比
未开赛
00:00
挪威杯
斯托姆加斯特
VS
利勒斯特罗姆
未开赛
00:00
巴林超
阿尔哈拉
VS
席特拉
未开赛
00:00
巴林超
艾希迪
VS
布赛廷
未开赛
00:00
巴林超
拿杰玛
VS
麦纳麦
未开赛
00:00
以乙
柏纳洛德夏普尔
VS
雷霍沃特夏普尔
未开赛
00:00
芬丙
卡亚普
VS
尤帕
未开赛
00:00
冈比亚超
班珠尔联
VS
TMT
未开赛
00:00
冈比亚超
美好未来FC
VS
史蒂夫比科
未开赛
00:00
科特超
阿博波
VS
圣佩德罗FC
未开赛
00:00
布法杯
US武装部队
VS
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
未开赛
00:05
科威甲
苏拉比卡
VS
沙希尔
未开赛
00:05
科威甲
雅蒙克
VS
阿尔塔达孟
未开赛
00:30
塞利昂超
弗里敦市
VS
东端狮
未开赛
00:30
以超
海法夏普尔
VS
萨克宁
未开赛
00:30
以超
贝夏普尔
VS
莱纳比尼马卡比
未开赛
00:30
冈比亚超
冈比亚武装部队
VS
皇家班珠尔
未开赛
00:30
奥丁
圣米迦勒阿斯科
VS
圣迈克尔拉夫
未开赛
00:30
挪威U19
弗洛U19
VS
诺斯特兰德U19
未开赛
00:45
以丙
贝特谢安
VS
塔姆拉
未开赛
01:00
爱沙女甲冠
维姆西女足
VS
萨库体育会女足
未开赛
01:00
芬兰杯
夏卡B队
VS
图尔库国际B队
未开赛
01:00
卡亲王杯
威柯拉
VS
穆艾塔罗
未开赛
01:00
卡亲王杯
阿尔赖扬
VS
阿尔科尔
未开赛
01:00
土乙
布卡士邦SK
VS
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
未开赛
01:00
土乙
俄辛康士邦
VS
梅内门
未开赛
01:00
芬丙
坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70
VS
洛伊斯基
未开赛
01:00
桑给超
乌哈米亚吉
VS
米兰德戈FC
未开赛
01:00
奥地区
USV格纳斯B队
VS
纳斯尔巴赫
未开赛
01:15
芬丙
格尼斯坦奥格利
VS
图普斯
未开赛
01:30
卢森杯
斯威夫特
VS
尼达克
未开赛
01:30
坦桑超
纳姆古戈俱乐部
VS
黄金小精灵
未开赛
01:45
约旦超
胡塞因
VS
加里里
未开赛
02:00
沙特联
阿科多
VS
利雅得胜利
未开赛
02:00
巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队
VS
桑托斯青年队
未开赛
02:00
科特超
阿比让竞赛会
VS
ASEC米莫萨
未开赛
02:00
挪威U19
广士云格U19
VS
巴洛姆U19
未开赛
02:00
挪威U19
德洛巴福根U19
VS
瑞迪U19
未开赛
02:00
巴女锦标U20
米纳斯巴西利亚女足U20
VS
库亚巴女足U20
未开赛
02:00
巴女锦标U20
桑托斯女子U20
VS
费罗维里亚女足U20
未开赛
02:15
巴青锦
克鲁塞罗青年队
VS
巴西国际青年队
未开赛
02:15
挪威U19
奥普沙尔U19
VS
格鲁德U1
未开赛
02:15
挪威U19
斯吉德U19
VS
利恩U19
未开赛
02:30
巴青锦标
阿普卡拉纳U20
VS
欧帕尔利奥U20
未开赛
02:30
巴女锦标U20
塞法马女足U20
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞女足U20
未开赛
02:30
乌拉后备
尤文图德德拉后备队
VS
波士顿河后备队
未开赛
03:00
欧联杯
亚特兰大
VS
马赛
未开赛
03:00
欧联杯
勒沃库森
VS
罗马
未开赛
03:00
欧协联
奥林匹亚科斯
VS
阿斯顿维拉
未开赛
03:00
哥伦杯
布卡拉曼加
VS
圣塔菲
未开赛
03:00
巴女锦标U20
科林蒂安女足U20
VS
圣保罗女足U20
未开赛
05:00
巴拉女联
塔库里女足
VS
卢捷诺体育会女联
未开赛
05:00
洪都后备
CD维达后备队
VS
摩塔瓜后备
未开赛
05:00
洪都后备
CD马拉松后备
VS
奥兰乔FC后备
未开赛
05:30
萨尔超
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚
VS
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
未开赛
05:30
萨尔超
萨卡特科卢卡
VS
利梅诺
未开赛
05:30
萨尔后备
CD德拉贡后备队
VS
萨卡特科卢卡后备队
未开赛
06:00
解放者杯
圣洛伦索
VS
山谷独立队
未开赛
06:00
解放者杯
蒙得维的亚
VS
帕尔梅拉斯
未开赛
06:00
南美杯
贝尔格拉诺
VS
德芬
未开赛
06:00
巴青锦
格雷米奥青年队
VS
弗拉门戈青年队
未开赛
06:30
巴高乙
弗雷德里昆斯
VS
维拉诺波利斯
未开赛
06:30
巴高乙
帕苏丰杜
VS
艾斯波迪渥
未开赛
07:15
巴拉女联
胡麦国民队女足
VS
奥林匹亚女足
未开赛
08:00
厄乙
瓜拉塞奥
VS
查卡里塔斯SC
未开赛
08:00
解放者杯
科洛科洛
VS
弗鲁米嫩塞
未开赛
08:00
解放者杯
最强者
VS
拉普拉塔大学生
未开赛
08:00
南美杯
布拉干RB
VS
竞技
未开赛
08:00
墨西T联
弗雷斯尼洛
VS
颂娜B队
未开赛
08:10
哥伦杯
锡帕基拉老虎
VS
科尔多瓦美洲虎
未开赛
09:00
墨西超
美洲狮
VS
蓝十字
未开赛
09:00
墨女超
美洲狮女足
VS
蒙特雷女足
未开赛
09:00
墨女超
莱昂女足
VS
帕丘卡女足
未开赛
09:00
洪都甲
CD奥林匹亚
VS
摩塔瓜
未开赛
09:30
萨尔超
CD法斯
VS
亚古雷
未开赛
10:00
南美杯
基多天主大学
VS
拉卡莱拉联
未开赛
10:00
南美杯
加西拉索
VS
拉努斯
未开赛
11:06
墨女超
瓜达拉哈拉女足
VS
墨西哥美洲女足
未开赛
11:10
墨西超
老虎大学
VS
蒙特雷
未开赛
12:30
澳威北超
汉密尔顿奥林匹克
VS
库山
未开赛
13:00
澳南甲
托列斯比卡拉
VS
富勒姆联
未开赛
13:00
澳南甲
坎伯兰联
VS
阿德莱德胜利
未开赛
13:00
澳南甲
塞利斯贝瑞联
VS
普雷福特
未开赛
13:00
澳南甲
西阿德莱德SC
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇
未开赛
13:00
澳南甲
西部前锋
VS
斯特尔特狮队
未开赛
13:00
澳南甲
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
VS
阿德莱德蓝鹰
未开赛
13:30
印德联
北阿坎德邦FC
VS
阿杰马尔FC
未开赛
15:00
澳昆甲
卡帕拉巴
VS
西南昆士兰达雷
未开赛
15:00
澳維甲U23
班特列U23
VS
布伦瑞克城U23
未开赛
15:00
澳維甲U23
普雷斯顿莱恩U23
VS
兰沃里林弗洛U23
未开赛
15:00
澳維甲U23
北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
墨尔本城U23
未开赛
15:00
澳維甲U23
东方狮子U23
VS
华勒比市U23
未开赛
15:00
澳維甲U23
西部联U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23
未开赛
15:00
澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23
VS
乔治十字U23
未开赛
15:00
澳維甲U23
布琳狮子U23
VS
诺斯科特市U23
未开赛
15:30
澳威北U20
曼立联U20
VS
悉尼联U20
未开赛
16:00
乌克青
顿涅茨克矿工青年队
VS
基辅迪纳摩青年队
未开赛
16:00
俄青联
乌拉尔青年队
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队
未开赛
16:00
中冠
内蒙古草上飞
VS
甘南九二联队
未开赛
16:00
U17女亚洲杯
泰国女足U17
VS
中国女足U17
未开赛
16:00
澳威北后备
布罗德美度兰后备队
VS
新兰普顿FC后备队
未开赛
17:00
乌克青
奥布隆U21
VS
鲁克维尼基青年队
未开赛
17:00
乌克甲
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡
VS
杜纳伊夫齐
未开赛
17:00
亚女冠杯
浦和红钻女足
VS
现代制铁女足
未开赛
17:00
澳达超
凯瑟瑞纳
VS
明迪爱瑟斯
未开赛
17:00
国际友谊
希腊U16
VS
匈牙利U16
未开赛
17:00
阿尔U21
玛格拉U21
VS
圣罗拉U21
未开赛
17:15
澳维甲
金士顿城
VS
卡罗琳
未开赛
17:15
澳维甲
布琳狮子
VS
诺夫克特
未开赛